Reklamı Kapat
BetVIrus | Soccer results, statistics and fixtures
English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Zaman Kuşağı: Europe/Brussels 

98club: Mogi Mirim broke the streak..

Mogi Mirim-Bragantino: 1, Odd: 2.14, Units 6/10 (Loss)

Current P/L: +25.66 Units
Current ROI: 143.49%

Free registration as FULL BETVIRUS SUBSCRIPTION MEMBER at 98club.info where you can follow 98club.info picks with units management in every pick and

read here...

Recent Form (Top 5)

Galibiyetler in last 5 Maçlar  
Hirosima 100%
St Patrick's Athletic 100%
FC Dallas 100%
Gimnasia La Plata 100%
Sandnes Ulf 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...

Best Alt (Top 5)

Average Alt Maçlar  
Kofu 82%
IFK Mariehamn 80%
Cruzeiro 80%
Atletico Goianiense 80%
Temperley 79%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...

En iyi Üst (Top 5)

Average Üst Maçlar  
Bryne 81%
Montreal Impact 78%
Malmö 76%
Bodo Glimt 72%
Tottenham 71%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...
Betvirus on Facebook

02/08/2015 (88)   Feed

Belgium Jupiler League (3)
14:30 Sporting Lokeren Charleroi Maça göz at  
18:00 Standard Liège Zulte-Waregem Maça göz at  
20:00 OH Leuven Anderlecht Maça göz at  
Bulgaria Division One (2)
17:30 Slavia Sofia Cherno More Maça göz at  
20:00 Beroe Pirin Blagoevgrad Maça göz at  
Croatia Division One (2)
19:00 Hajduk Split NK Slaven Belupo Maça göz at  
21:00 HNK Rijeka Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Maça göz at  
Czech Repuplic Division One (3)
17:00 Mladá Boleslav Brno Maça göz at  
17:00 Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec Maça göz at  
18:00 Jablonec 97 Bohemians 1905 Maça göz at  
Denmark Division One (3)
13:30 AGF Aarhus Randers Maça göz at  
16:00 Sonderjyske Kobenhavn Maça göz at  
18:00 Brondby Hobro Maça göz at  
Finland Veikkausliga (3)
14:00 SJK Inter Turku Maça göz at  
17:30 FC Lahti FF Jaro Maça göz at  
17:30 KuPS RoPS Maça göz at  
Germany Bundesliga Two (3)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Paderborn Maça göz at  
15:30 Karlsruher Sankt Pauli Maça göz at  
15:30 Sandhausen Union Berlin Maça göz at  
Hungary Division One (1)
18:00 Honved Debrecen Maça göz at  
Norway Adeccoligaen (6)
18:00 Bryne Kristiansund Maça göz at  
18:00 Fredrikstad Honefoss Maça göz at  
18:00 Hodd Baerum Maça göz at  
18:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf Maça göz at  
18:00 Nest-Sotra Follo Maça göz at  
18:00 Strommen Asane Maça göz at  
Norway Tippeligaen (5)
15:30 Mjondalen Odd Ballklubb Maça göz at  
18:00 Aalesunds FK Start Maça göz at  
18:00 Lillestrom Sandefjord Maça göz at  
18:00 Tromso Stromsgodset Maça göz at  
20:00 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08 Maça göz at  
Poland Division One (3)
15:30 Jagiellonia Zaglebie Maça göz at  
15:30 Slask Wroclaw Termalica Nieciecza Maça göz at  
18:00 Gornik Leczna Legia Warszawa Maça göz at  
Romania League One (2)
17:30 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanta Maça göz at  
20:00 AS FCM Targu Mures Univ. Craiova Maça göz at  
Russia Premier League (3)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva Maça göz at  
16:00 Mordovya Saransk Ural Maça göz at  
19:00 Rostov Krasnodar Maça göz at  
Scotland Premier League (2)
13:30 Hearts Saint Johnstone Maça göz at  
16:30 Dundee United Aberdeen Maça göz at  
Serbia Division One (2)
19:00 Jagodina Metalac GM Maça göz at  
20:00 Vojvodina Javor Maça göz at  
Slovakia Division One (3)
18:00 Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava Maça göz at  
19:00 Ruzomberok Spartak Trnava Maça göz at  
19:00 Spartak Myjava MSK Zilina Maça göz at  
Slovenia Division One (2)
18:30 KRKA ND Gorica Maça göz at  
20:15 Luka Koper NK CM Celje Maça göz at  
Sweden Allsvenskan (3)
15:00 Norrköping AIK Maça göz at  
17:30 Elfsborg Halmstad Maça göz at  
17:30 Göteborg Örebro Maça göz at  
Sweden Superettan (1)
18:00 Sirius Syrianska Maça göz at  
Switzerland Super League (3)
13:45 Lugano Vaduz Maça göz at  
13:45 Thun FC Luzern Maça göz at  
16:00 Zürich Grasshoppers Maça göz at  
Ukraine Division One (5)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov FC Oleksandriya Maça göz at  
16:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye Volyn Lutsk Maça göz at  
18:30 Chornomorets Odessa Dynamo Kyiv Maça göz at  
18:30 Stal Dneprodzerzh Zarya Lugansk Maça göz at  
18:30 Vorskla Poltava Dnepr Maça göz at  
Argentina Primera Division (7)
01:00 Colon Santa Fe Independiente Maça göz at  
01:00 Rosario Central Sarmiento Junin Maça göz at  
20:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Newells Old Boys Maça göz at  
21:00 Racing Belgrano Maça göz at  
22:00 Defensa Y Justicia River Plate Maça göz at  
22:00 San Martin S. J. Lanus Maça göz at  
23:15 Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe Maça göz at  
Brazil Division One (7)
16:00 Coritiba Goiás Maça göz at  
16:00 Palmeiras Atlético Paranaense Maça göz at  
21:00 Figueirense Ponte Preta Maça göz at  
21:00 Flamengo Santos Maça göz at  
21:00 Internacional Chapecoense-SC Maça göz at  
21:00 Joinville Avai Maça göz at  
23:30 Sport Recife Cruzeiro Maça göz at  
Brazil Division Two (1)
02:00 Bragantino Ceara Maça göz at  
Mexico Apertura (5)
00:00 Club America Atlas Maça göz at  
03:05 Leon Veracruz Maça göz at  
03:30 Monarcas U.A.N.L. Tigres Maça göz at  
04:00 Chiapas FC Santos Laguna Maça göz at  
19:00 Toluca Pumas UNAM Maça göz at  
USA Major League (8)
01:00 DC United Real Salt Lake Maça göz at  
01:00 Philadelphia Union New York Red Bulls Maça göz at  
01:30 New England Revol. Toronto Maça göz at  
01:30 Orlando City Columbus Crew Maça göz at  
02:30 Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo Maça göz at  
03:00 Colorado Rapids Los Angeles Galaxy Maça göz at  
04:00 Seattle Sounders Vancouver Whitecaps Maça göz at  
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes Portland Timbers Maça göz at