Reklamı Kapat
BetVIrus | Soccer results, statistics and fixtures
English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Zaman Kuşağı: Europe/Brussels 

5 tips for bvmember

Dear friends The mail with the bet-tips of betvirus.com has already sent to the subscriber list for the days 24-27 April, which contains a total of five proposals selected in combination in forecasting and statistics from our site. This service is complementary for eiddaa subscribers.

Get your subscription today only 13.30 euros per month (80 euros six months subscription) and get full access to all services of eiddaa:

BVTOOL (the best odd generator"machine" -value bets odds- for professional use)
MATCH EVALUATON

read here...

Recent Form (Top 5)

Galibiyetler in last 5 Maçlar  
MVV 100%
Ferencvaros 100%
Real Betis 100%
Catania 100%
Trencin 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...

Best Alt (Top 5)

Average Alt Maçlar  
New York City FC 88%
Houston Dynamo 86%
Montedio Yamagata 86%
DC United 83%
Modena 81%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...

En iyi Üst (Top 5)

Average Üst Maçlar  
Prestatyn 87%
Salzburg 83%
FC Oss 81%
River Plate 80%
Åtvidaberg 80%
Daha fazla Bakış Forum...
Betvirus on Facebook

25/04/2015 (207)   Feed

Austria Bundesliga (4)
16:00 Salzburg Ried Maça göz at 2-1
18:30 Rapid Wien Admira Wacker Maça göz at 1-1
18:30 W. Neustadt Sturm Graz Maça göz at 4-4
18:30 Wolfsberger Grodig Maça göz at 2-1
Belgium Division Two (8)
20:00 Aalst OH Leuven Maça göz at 2-3
20:00 Antwerp Mons Maça göz at 1-0
20:00 Dessel Sport Seraing United Maça göz at 0-2
20:00 Eupen Virton Maça göz at 1-0
20:00 Patro Maasmechelen Roeselare Maça göz at 0-5
20:00 Sint Truiden Lommel United Maça göz at 2-1
20:00 White Star Brussels Geel Maça göz at 3-0
20:00 Woluwe-Zaventem K.S.K Heist Maça göz at 1-1
Bulgaria Division One (2)
16:00 Marek Levski Sofia Maça göz at 1-3
19:00 Beroe Ludogorets Maça göz at 2-0
Croatia Division One (2)
17:00 RNK Split Osijek Maça göz at 3-2
19:00 Zadar Dinamo Zagreb Maça göz at 0-1
Czech Repuplic Division One (6)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 Teplice Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Ceske Budejovice Hradec Kralove Maça göz at 2-2
17:00 Jablonec 97 Slavia Prague Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Pribram Dukla Praha Maça göz at 3-0
17:00 Slovacko Slovan Liberec Maça göz at 2-3
20:15 Plzen Mladá Boleslav Maça göz at 1-2
Denmark Division One (1)
17:00 Nordsjælland Silkeborg Maça göz at 1-0
Denmark Division Two (3)
14:30 Horsens Viborg Maça göz at 0-0
15:00 Bronshoj Vendsyssel FF Maça göz at 0-3
15:00 Lyngby FC Fredericia Maça göz at 0-2
England Championship (11)
13:15 Brighton Watford Maça göz at 0-2
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday Leeds Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Birmingham Charlton Maça göz at 1-0
16:00 Cardiff Blackpool Maça göz at 3-2
16:00 Fulham Middlesbrough Maça göz at 4-3
16:00 Huddersfield Blackburn Maça göz at 2-2
16:00 Ipswich Nottingham Forest Maça göz at 2-1
16:00 Millwall Derby County Maça göz at 3-3
16:00 Reading Brentford Maça göz at 0-2
16:00 Rotherham Norwich Maça göz at 1-1
16:00 Wigan Wolves Maça göz at 0-1
England Conference (12)
18:15 Barnet Gateshead Maça göz at 2-0
18:15 Braintree Altrincham Maça göz at 4-2
18:15 Bristol Rovers Alfreton Maça göz at 7-0
18:15 Chester Nuneaton Maça göz at 5-3
18:15 Dartford Lincoln Maça göz at 0-0
18:15 Eastleigh Kidderminster Harriers Maça göz at 2-1
18:15 Forest Green Dover Maça göz at 0-0
18:15 Grimsby Aldershot Maça göz at 3-1
18:15 Telford Wrexham Maça göz at 1-2
18:15 Torquay Macclesfield Maça göz at 1-1
18:15 Welling Southport Maça göz at 0-1
18:15 Woking Halifax Maça göz at 3-2
England League One (12)
16:00 Bradford Barnsley Maça göz at 1-0
16:00 Chesterfield Bristol City Maça göz at 0-2
16:00 Coventry Crewe Maça göz at 1-3
16:00 Fleetwood Colchester Maça göz at 2-3
16:00 Leyton Orient Sheffield United Maça göz at 1-1
16:00 Notts County Doncaster Maça göz at 2-1
16:00 Peterborough Crawely Maça göz at 4-3
16:00 Preston Swindon Maça göz at 3-0
16:00 Rochdale Milton Keynes Dons Maça göz at 2-3
16:00 Scunthorpe Gillingham Maça göz at 2-1
16:00 Walsall Oldham Maça göz at 2-0
16:00 Yeovil Port Vale Maça göz at 1-2
England League Two (12)
16:00 Burton Albion Northampton Maça göz at 3-1
16:00 Bury Wimbledon Maça göz at 2-0
16:00 Cheltenham Shrewsbury Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Accrington Maça göz at 4-0
16:00 Hartlepool Exeter Maça göz at 2-1
16:00 Mansfield Portsmouth Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Oxford United Cambridge Maça göz at 2-0
16:00 Plymouth Tranmere Maça göz at 3-2
16:00 Southend Luton Maça göz at 1-0
16:00 Stevenage Carlisle Maça göz at 1-0
16:00 Wycombe Morecambe Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 York Newport County Maça göz at 0-2
England Premier League (8)
13:45 Southampton Tottenham Maça göz at 2-2
16:00 Burnley Leicester Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 Crystal Palace Hull Maça göz at 0-2
16:00 Newcastle Swansea Maça göz at 2-3
16:00 QPR West Ham Maça göz at 0-0
16:00 Stoke Sunderland Maça göz at 1-1
16:00 West Brom Liverpool Maça göz at 0-0
18:30 Man. City Aston Villa Maça göz at 3-2
France Ligue One (6)
17:00 Paris Saint Germain Lille Maça göz at 6-1
20:00 Bordeaux Metz Maça göz at 1-1
20:00 Caen Guingamp Maça göz at 0-2
20:00 Evian TGFC Bastia Maça göz at 1-2
20:00 Rennes Nice Maça göz at 2-1
20:00 Toulouse Nantes Maça göz at 1-1
France Ligue Two (1)
14:00 Orleans Dijon Maça göz at 0-1
Germany Bundesliga (6)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt Maça göz at 2-0
15:30 Hamburger Augsburg Maça göz at 3-2
15:30 Hannover 1896 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Maça göz at 1-2
15:30 Koln Bayer Leverkusen Maça göz at 1-1
15:30 Stuttgart Freiburg Maça göz at 2-2
18:30 Bayern München Hertha Berlin Maça göz at 1-0
Germany Bundesliga Two (2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1860 Munchen Maça göz at 1-1
13:00 Karlsruher Greuther Fürth Maça göz at 2-1
Greece Super League (1)
18:30 Panathinaikos Skoda Xanthi Maça göz at 2-0
Holland Eredivisie (4)
18:30 Heerenveen Willem II Maça göz at 1-1
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Utrecht Maça göz at 0-2
19:45 NAC Breda Heracles Maça göz at 1-3
20:45 Excelsior PSV Eindhoven Maça göz at 2-3
Hungary Division One (5)
14:00 Ferencvaros Diosgyori VTK Maça göz at 3-0
16:00 Nyiregyhaza MTK Maça göz at 1-1
18:30 Kecskemeti Paks Maça göz at 1-1
18:30 Lombard Papa Haladas Maça göz at 2-2
18:30 Videoton Pecsi MFC Maça göz at 4-0
Italy Serie A (2)
18:00 Udinese Milan Maça göz at 2-1
20:45 Inter Roma Maça göz at 2-1
Italy Serie B (9)
15:00 Avellino Virtus Entella Maça göz at 1-1
15:00 Brescia Cittadella Maça göz at 0-0
15:00 Frosinone Carpi Maça göz at 1-0
15:00 Modena Crotone Maça göz at 3-0
15:00 Perugia Livorno Maça göz at 1-1
15:00 Pro Vercelli Latina Maça göz at 1-1
15:00 Spezia Trapani Maça göz at 3-0
15:00 Vicenza Varese Maça göz at 1-0
15:00 Virtus Lanciano Pescara Maça göz at 0-1
Norway Tippeligaen (2)
15:30 Odd Ballklubb Mjondalen Maça göz at 2-2
18:00 Viking Rosenborg Maça göz at 1-4
Poland Division One (3)
15:30 Pogon Szczecin Gornik Zabrze Maça göz at 3-1
18:00 GKS Belchatow Jagiellonia Maça göz at 0-0
20:30 Lech Poznan Slask Wroclaw Maça göz at 2-0
Portugal Division One (3)
18:00 Academica Gil Vicente Maça göz at 1-2
19:00 Estoril Maritimo Maça göz at 1-1
21:15 Rio Ave Guimaraes Maça göz at  
Portugal Division Two (2)
17:00 Feirense Beira Mar Maça göz at 1-2
17:00 Freamunde Benfica B Maça göz at 2-0
Ireland Premier Division (2)
18:45 Bray Wanderers Galway United Maça göz at 0-5
19:30 Limerick Shamrock Rovers Maça göz at 1-1
Romania League One (3)
15:00 FC Botosani CSMS Iasi Maça göz at 0-0
17:30 AS FCM Targu Mures Pandurii Maça göz at 2-1
20:00 Universitatea Cluj Steaua Maça göz at 0-3
Russia Premier League (3)
12:00 Amkar Terek Groznyi Maça göz at 2-1
15:00 Torpedo Moskva CSKA Moskva Maça göz at 0-2
18:00 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva Maça göz at 1-0
Scotland Championship (5)
16:00 Cowdenbeath Hearts Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Hibernian Alloa Maça göz at 4-1
16:00 Queen of the South Dumbarton Maça göz at 2-1
16:00 Raith Livingston Maça göz at 0-4
16:00 Rangers Falkirk Maça göz at 2-2
Scotland Division One (5)
16:00 Ayr Stirling Albion Maça göz at 4-0
16:00 Dunfermline Forfar Maça göz at 1-3
16:00 Peterhead Airdrieonians Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 Stenhousemuir Brechin Maça göz at 2-2
18:30 Stranraer Morton Maça göz at 0-2
Scotland Division Two (5)
16:00 Albion Rovers Arbroath Maça göz at 1-1
16:00 Berwick East Fife Maça göz at 0-3
16:00 Elgin Annan Athletic Maça göz at 4-5
16:00 Montrose Clyde Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 Queens Park East Stirling Maça göz at 1-1
Scotland Premier League (4)
16:00 Dundee Saint Johnstone Maça göz at 0-2
16:00 Inverness Aberdeen Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Ross County Partick Thistle Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Saint Mirren Kilmarnock Maça göz at 4-1
Serbia Division One (7)
16:00 Jagodina FK Vozdovac Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Mladost Lucani Donji Srem Pecinci Maça göz at 0-0
16:00 Radnicki 1923 Cukaricki Maça göz at 0-1
16:00 Radnicki NIS Napredak Maça göz at 2-0
16:00 Spartak Zlatib. Voda Novi Pazar Maça göz at 0-2
17:30 Vojvodina Borac Cacak Maça göz at 1-3
18:00 Crvena Zvezda Partizan Beogrand Maça göz at 0-0
Slovakia Division One (4)
16:30 Kosice Slovan Bratislava Maça göz at 2-1
19:00 FK Senica Dunajska Streda Maça göz at 4-0
19:00 Ruzomberok Trencin Maça göz at 0-1
19:00 Spartak Myjava Zlaté Moravce Maça göz at 2-2
Slovenia Division One (3)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Luka Koper Maça göz at 0-0
17:00 Gorica KRKA Maça göz at 3-0
20:05 NK CM Celje NK Domzale Maça göz at 0-0
Spain Primera Division (4)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Maça göz at 0-2
18:00 Atletico Madrid Elche Maça göz at 3-0
20:00 Getafe Levante Maça göz at 0-1
22:00 Real Sociedad Villarreal Maça göz at  
Spain Segunda Division (5)
16:00 Lugo Alcorcon Maça göz at 0-0
18:00 Osasuna Albacete Maça göz at 2-1
18:15 Alavés Real Betis Maça göz at 1-2
18:30 Barcelona B Ponferradina Maça göz at 2-1
20:00 Mallorca Tenerife Maça göz at 2-1
Sweden Allsvenskan (1)
16:00 Hammarby Åtvidaberg Maça göz at 2-1
Sweden Superettan (5)
15:00 Degerfors Angelholms FF Maça göz at 1-1
15:00 Ostersunds FK IFK Varnamo Maça göz at 1-1
16:00 Sirius Brommapojkarna Maça göz at 3-1
16:00 Varbergs Bois FC Syrianska Maça göz at 1-0
18:00 AFC United Utsiktens BK Maça göz at 2-0
Switzerland Division 2 (2)
17:45 Chiasso Wil 1900 Maça göz at 1-1
17:45 Winterthur Lugano Maça göz at 0-1
Switzerland Super League (2)
17:45 Aarau Zürich Maça göz at 0-0
20:00 Thun Sion Maça göz at 2-1
Turkey Super Lig (3)
12:30 Bursaspor İstanbul Basaksehir Maça göz at 4-1
15:00 Rizespor Kasimpasa Maça göz at 1-3
18:00 Eskisehirspor Fenerbahçe Maça göz at 1-1
Ukraine Division One (3)
13:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod Zarya Lugansk Maça göz at 1-2
16:00 Vorskla Volyn Lutsk Maça göz at 2-0
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk Chornomorets Odessa Maça göz at 1-0
Argentina Primera Division (1)
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi Aldosivi Maça göz at 0-3
Mexico Clausura (3)
02:30 Club Qeretaro U.A.N.L. Tigres Maça göz at 1-3
03:30 Veracruz Pumas UNAM Maça göz at 3-3
04:30 Santos Laguna Leones Negros UDG Maça göz at 1-0
USA Major League (2)
02:00 Chicago Fire New York City FC Maça göz at 1-0
04:00 Colorado Rapids FC Dallas Maça göz at 1-1
Japan Division One (8)
07:00 Hirosima Shimizu Maça göz at 2-0
07:00 Kashima Kobe Maça göz at 1-2
07:00 Yamaga Sendai Maça göz at 1-0
08:00 Tosu Kashiwa Maça göz at 1-1
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan Maça göz at 3-0
10:00 Urawa Nagoya Maça göz at 2-1
11:30 Montedio Yamagata FC Tokyo Maça göz at 0-1
12:00 Kawasaki-F Kofu Maça göz at 3-0